Easley Firecracker Frolic 5k Presented by the 
Easley Lions Club
Race Results
Race management and timing provided by It's About Time Race Management www.runningtime.info

Firecracker Frolic 5K Race Results

Firecracker Frolic 5K - 7/4/2017 - Overall

Place

Name

Gender Age

City, State

Age Group

Group Place

Pace

Time

1

Grantham, Hagood

M25

greenville SC

M25-29

1 of 4

05:43

17:42.41

2

BROCK, NOAH

M16

EASLEY SC

M15-19

1 of 11

05:54

18:18.94

3

Gwin, Robert

M22

Liberty SC

M20-24

1 of 4

05:55

18:19.73

4

Satterfield, Kevin

M43

Easley SC

M40-44

1 of 11

06:16

19:24.67

5

Finley, Cal

M15

Liberty SC

M15-19

2 of 11

06:22

19:43.21

6

Venglar, Brian

M31

Rochester Hills MI

M30-34

1 of 5

06:25

19:53.83

7

Dysart, Marlee

F24

WILLIAMSTON SC

F20-24

1 of 6

06:29

20:06.68

8

Waldrop, Crews

M14


M11-14

1 of 3

06:35

20:23.84

9

Sheriff, Braxton

M24


M20-24

2 of 4

06:38

20:32.96

10

Brumfield, Carter

M15


M15-19

3 of 11

06:42

20:47.37

11

Whitmire, Jessica

F24

Greenville SC

F20-24

2 of 6

06:43

20:48.82

12

Sorber, Maren

F15

Clemson SC

F15-19

1 of 4

06:43

20:49.92

13

Mort, Josh

M27

Greenville SC

M25-29

2 of 4

06:44

20:51.24

14

Sorber, Eliza

F15

Clemson SC

F15-19

2 of 4

06:44

20:53.89

15

Thompson, Doug

M38


M35-39

1 of 11

06:49

21:09.20

16

Sacitte, Amber

F14


F11-14

1 of 10

06:50

21:10.23

17

Padula, Karen

F38

PIEDMONT SC

F35-39

1 of 15

06:51

21:13.96

18

Vischer, Lance

M44

Clemson SC

M40-44

2 of 11

06:56

21:28.23

19

Chapman, Josh

M19

ANDERSON SC

M15-19

4 of 11

06:59

21:38.07

20

Potts, Kaylee

F13


F11-14

2 of 10

07:00

21:41.07

21

McKenzie, Ian

M30

Easley SC

M30-34

2 of 5

07:15

22:27.67

22

Bochlke, Chase

M43


M40-44

3 of 11

07:18

22:37.76

23

Roach, Chasidy

F14

Seneca SC

F11-14

3 of 10

07:20

22:42.50

24

Alper, Gretchen

F40

Clemson SC

F40-44

1 of 16

07:20

22:43.93

25

Epps, Larry

M47


M45-49

1 of 13

07:25

23:00.70

26

Cole, Jeff

M38

Pickens SC

M35-39

2 of 11

07:36

23:34.36

27

Rivers, Patrick

M45


M45-49

2 of 13

07:39

23:43.37

28

Fortner, Allan

M50


M50-54

1 of 9

07:40

23:45.00

29

Farr, Robbert

M35


M35-39

3 of 11

07:54

24:30.90

30

Brumfield, Adam

M47


M45-49

3 of 13

07:55

24:32.93

31

Sosolik, Chad

M44


M40-44

4 of 11

07:56

24:35.79

32

Schvaneveldt, Grace

F18

Easley SC

F15-19

3 of 4

07:57

24:38.18

33

Williams, Kim

F38

Greenville SC

F35-39

2 of 15

07:59

24:45.74

34

Kannarney, Matthew

M16


M15-19

5 of 11

08:02

24:54.74

35

McDonald, Kevin

M54

PIEDMONT SC

M50-54

2 of 9

08:03

24:55.90

36

Bowman, Chuck

M44

Easley SC

M40-44

5 of 11

08:10

25:19.83

37

Wasilewski, Steve

M59


M55-59

1 of 4

08:11

25:22.97

38

Mosher, Dale

M64


M60-64

1 of 7

08:13

25:29.23

39

DuPont, Susan

F42

Greenville SC

F40-44

2 of 16

08:17

25:40.23

40

Rossi, Paul

M46

Easley SC

M45-49

4 of 13

08:18

25:44.29

41

Schmidt, Kevin

M29


M25-29

3 of 4

08:21

25:53.03

42

Mitchell, Michaela

F10

Fleming Island FL

F1-10

1 of 7

08:21

25:54.18

43

Grant, Justin

M30

Easley SC

M30-34

3 of 5

08:22

25:55.23

44

Carpenter, Gretchen

F44

Easley SC

F40-44

3 of 16

08:22

25:56.12

45

Ellison, Tony

M62

Six Mile SC

M60-64

2 of 7

08:23

25:59.03

46

Ticknor, Scott

M41

Easley SC

M40-44

6 of 11

08:24

26:03.43

47

Deitz, Marla

F43

Liberty SC

F40-44

4 of 16

08:28

26:13.68

48

Wilson, Andy

M37

Easley SC

M35-39

4 of 11

08:34

26:31.89

49

Zinzow, Heidi

F41


F40-44

5 of 16

08:34

26:33.13

50

Farmer, Joshua

M15

Liberty SC

M15-19

6 of 11

08:36

26:40.75

51

Duzan, Lisa

F39


F35-39

3 of 15

08:37

26:42.25

52

Jeffries, MaryJo

F50


F50-54

1 of 13

08:37

26:43.07

53

Adkins, Scott

M65

Easley SC

M65-99

1 of 6

08:40

26:50.93

54

Bubanich, Nancy

M51

Greer SC

M50-54

3 of 9

08:44

27:05.44

55

Prado, Christine

F53


F50-54

2 of 13

08:47

27:15.01

56

Turner, Thomas

M19


M15-19

7 of 11

08:48

27:17.71

57

Booth, Doug

M64

ANDERSON SC

M60-64

3 of 7

08:50

27:22.01

58

Chick, Nehemiah

M34

Greenville SC

M30-34

4 of 5

08:50

27:24.03

59

Roberts, Boots

F52


F50-54

3 of 13

08:55

27:38.29

60

Rogers, DJ

M10


M1-10

1 of 6

08:57

27:44.73

61

Kaml, Gabriel

M10

Easley SC

M1-10

2 of 6

08:57

27:45.52

62

Brock, Tony

M50


M50-54

4 of 9

08:59

27:50.81

63

Sweat, Carolyn

F11

Fleming Island FL

F11-14

4 of 10

08:59

27:52.17

64

Ticknor, Sara

F38

Easley SC

F35-39

4 of 15

09:00

27:53.62

65

maher, lauren

F44

Easley SC

F40-44

6 of 16

09:01

27:56.21

66

Weisner, Traci

F50


F50-54

4 of 13

09:02

28:01.29

67

Hiller, Reagan

F15

Easley SC

F15-19

4 of 4

09:03

28:02.81

68

Hiller, Erin

F40

Easley SC

F40-44

7 of 16

09:03

28:04.19

69

Mosher, Carol

F63


F60-64

1 of 3

09:04

28:06.45

70

Mason, Randi

F33


F30-34

1 of 8

09:04

28:07.70

71

Hilton, Julie

F55

Easley SC

F55-59

1 of 10

09:06

28:13.85

72

RHODES, ASHLEY

F22

WILLIAMSTON SC

F20-24

3 of 6

09:07

28:14.90

73

Snellings, Belinda

F44


F40-44

8 of 16

09:10

28:23.96

74

Snellings, Thomas

M45


M45-49

5 of 13

09:10

28:24.65

75

Rabon, William

M35


M35-39

5 of 11

09:11

28:28.49

76

Bagwell, Mark

M63


M60-64

4 of 7

09:17

28:48.14

77

Mason, Richard

M46


M45-49

6 of 13

09:18

28:50.78

78

Williams, Brooks

M41

Clemson SC

M40-44

7 of 11

09:22

29:01.44

79

Sorber, Jane

F9

Clemson SC

F1-10

2 of 7

09:24

29:09.49

80

Sorber, Jacob

M38

Clemson SC

M35-39

6 of 11

09:25

29:10.13

81

Cofer, Stehanie

F45


F45-49

1 of 10

09:26

29:14.97

82

Raidel, Heidi

F27

BELTON SC

F25-29

1 of 5

09:27

29:16.63

83

Bryant, Janet

F54


F50-54

5 of 13

09:29

29:24.10

84

Carpenter, Allen

M12

Easley SC

M11-14

2 of 3

09:30

29:26.73

85

Kannarey, Mark

M45


M45-49

7 of 13

09:34

29:39.40

86

Roach, Jeff

M38

Seneca SC

M35-39

7 of 11

09:34

29:40.71

87

Whitlock, Carrie

F39

Easley SC

F35-39

5 of 15

09:35

29:41.71

88

Whitlock, Eric

M48


M45-49

8 of 13

09:35

29:42.46

89

Winters, Wren

F9


F1-10

3 of 7

09:37

29:48.31

90

Winters, Lee

M46


M45-49

9 of 13

09:37

29:50.15

91

Morris, Anna

F24


F20-24

4 of 6

09:39

29:55.82

92

Scott, Michael

M35

Easley SC

M35-39

8 of 11

09:40

29:56.70

93

Caldwell, Nick

M54


M50-54

5 of 9

09:40

29:57.43

94

Moore, Donnie

M20


M20-24

3 of 4

09:40

29:58.13

95

Ritchie, Josh

M38

Easley SC

M35-39

9 of 11

09:40

29:58.87

96

Corn, Zac

M31


M30-34

5 of 5

09:41

29:59.72

97

Whitener, Mark

M52


M50-54

6 of 9

09:43

30:06.28

98

Holliday, Tim

M51


M50-54

7 of 9

09:43

30:08.09

99

Myers, Paul

M57


M55-59

2 of 4

09:44

30:09.17

100

Masters, Monica

F45


F45-49

2 of 10

09:47

30:18.30

101

Maxey, Kevin

M45


M45-49

10 of 13

09:50

30:30.35

102

wickware, chris

M44

ANDERSON SC

M40-44

8 of 11

09:55

30:44.95

103

Horn, William

M42


M40-44

9 of 11

10:00

30:58.85

104

davis, darell

M70

ANDERSON SC

M65-99

2 of 6

10:03

31:08.14

105

Cartner, Kelly

F51


F50-54

6 of 13

10:04

31:11.39

106

Gaines, Arissa

F49


F45-49

3 of 10

10:06

31:19.00

107

Bowman, Samantha

F13

Easley SC

F11-14

5 of 10

10:13

31:39.47

108

Schmidt, Marie

F31


F30-34

2 of 8

10:13

31:40.43

109

Rogers, Jessica

F35


F35-39

6 of 15

10:23

32:12.05

110

Rauch, Alison

F32


F30-34

3 of 8

10:24

32:15.02

111

Henderson, Allen

M60

Easley SC

M60-64

5 of 7

10:25

32:16.07

112

Caldwell, Mary Helen

F21


F20-24

5 of 6

10:28

32:25.46

113

Milks, Bonnie

F58

Easley SC

F55-59

2 of 10

10:36

32:53.15

114

Johnson, Ann

F65

Central SC

F65-99

1 of 4

10:39

33:00.93

115

Talley, Stephen

M57

Easley SC

M55-59

3 of 4

10:41

33:06.98

116

Couch, Boyce

M45


M45-49

11 of 13

10:44

33:17.80

117

Talley, Emma

F54

Easley SC

F50-54

7 of 13

10:47

33:27.13

118

Hendricks, Parker

M16

Easley SC

M15-19

8 of 11

10:48

33:30.17

119

Hendricks, Jeff

M50

Easley SC

M50-54

8 of 9

10:49

33:31.36

120

Cole, Callye

F11

Pickens SC

F11-14

6 of 10

10:55

33:50.30

121

Maxey, Cindy

F43


F40-44

9 of 16

11:02

34:12.43

122

Roper, Liz

F55


F55-59

3 of 10

11:07

34:26.54

123

Dean, Parker

M6

Easley SC

M1-10

3 of 6

11:07

34:27.28

124

Dean, Mary

F36

Easley SC

F35-39

7 of 15

11:07

34:28.99

125

Dean, Brandon

M38

Easley SC

M35-39

10 of 11

11:08

34:31.86

126

Scott, Griffin

M9

Easley SC

M1-10

4 of 6

11:10

34:35.51

127

Cole, Tiffany

F34

Pickens SC

F30-34

4 of 8

11:12

34:42.83

128

Crisp, Lisa

F50

Pickens SC

F50-54

8 of 13

11:13

34:46.93

129

Bowman, Brooke

F40

Easley SC

F40-44

10 of 16

11:16

34:54.20

130

Murray, Rebecca

F40

Fleming Island FL

F40-44

11 of 16

11:18

35:00.29

131

Everett, Jeannie

F58

Waleska GA

F55-59

4 of 10

11:21

35:11.51

132

Garrido-Adam, Yilda

F57


F55-59

5 of 10

11:22

35:15.03

133

Farrow, Glenn

M67

Easley SC

M65-99

3 of 6

11:23

35:17.46

134

Waddington, Lori

F48

Easley SC

F45-49

4 of 10

11:29

35:37.35

135

Milks, Timothy

M52

Easley SC

M50-54

9 of 9

11:37

35:59.18

136

Hendricks, Grant

M17

Easley SC

M15-19

9 of 11

11:37

36:00.21

137

Rogers, Cole

M15


M15-19

10 of 11

11:37

36:01.02

138

Arnold, Celeste

F39

Easley SC

F35-39

8 of 15

11:37

36:01.68

139

Arnold, Dan

M44

Easley SC

M40-44

10 of 11

11:38

36:05.28

140

Benitez, Christy

F40


F40-44

12 of 16

11:42

36:15.26

141

Hall, Ashley

F35

PIEDMONT SC

F35-39

9 of 15

11:42

36:16.08

142

Arledge, Brittany

F31

Easley SC

F30-34

5 of 8

11:50

36:42.11

143

Crowe, Billy

M44

Easley SC

M40-44

11 of 11

11:52

36:47.28

144

Crowe, Will

M12

Easley SC

M11-14

3 of 3

12:03

37:22.05

145

Ball, Linda

F65

Easley SC

F65-99

2 of 4

12:04

37:24.76

146

Roach, Alisa

F36

Seneca SC

F35-39

10 of 15

12:08

37:35.69

147

RHODES, LORENE

F55

BELTON SC

F55-59

6 of 10

12:12

37:48.43

148

Whitman, Michael

M65

ANDERSON SC

M65-99

4 of 6

12:16

38:00.63

149

Cleaveland, Dale

M62

Easley SC

M60-64

6 of 7

12:28

38:38.16

150

Rogers, Riley

F13


F11-14

7 of 10

12:41

39:19.46

151

Waddington, Carys

F13

Easley SC

F11-14

8 of 10

12:53

39:56.33

152

Undheim, Karl

M15

PIEDMONT SC

M15-19

11 of 11

12:57

40:08.97

153

Undheim, Alan

M56

PIEDMONT SC

M55-59

4 of 4

12:59

40:15.81

154

Stone, Misti

F42

Liberty SC

F40-44

13 of 16

13:04

40:29.64

155

Harbuck, Elizabeth

F9

Easley SC

F1-10

4 of 7

13:04

40:30.36

156

Harbuck, Ava

F12

Easley SC

F11-14

9 of 10

13:06

40:36.83

157

Harbuck, Johnna

F45

Easley SC

F45-49

5 of 10

13:07

40:38.36

158

Gossett, Jordan

M23


M20-24

4 of 4

13:07

40:39.23

159

Rogers, Tara

F8


F1-10

5 of 7

13:11

40:50.58

160

Rogers, Bart

M47


M45-49

12 of 13

13:12

40:54.29

161

Westan, Jonathan

M27


M25-29

4 of 4

13:12

40:55.02

162

Eron, Rebekah

F11

Easley SC

F11-14

10 of 10

13:23

41:28.86

163

Schvaneveldt, Josiah

M10

Easley SC

M1-10

5 of 6

13:27

41:43.09

164

HUCKABY, TAMMIE

F57

Easley SC

F55-59

7 of 10

13:30

41:50.87

165

Huffstetler, Catherine

F27

Easley SC

F25-29

2 of 5

13:44

42:33.09

166

Dykes, Kent

M71

Easley SC

M65-99

5 of 6

13:44

42:35.26

167

Dillard, Emalee

F62


F60-64

2 of 3

13:46

42:41.67

168

Farrow, Grace

F65

Easley SC

F65-99

3 of 4

13:53

43:02.33

169

Costner, Mallorie

F31

Greenville SC

F30-34

6 of 8

14:02

43:28.65

170

Kucera, Kerry

F48

landrum SC

F45-49

6 of 10

14:02

43:29.58

171

Maple, Kathy

F59


F55-59

8 of 10

14:09

43:52.85

172

Van, Parker

M10


M1-10

6 of 6

14:10

43:53.47

173

Manning, Nancy

F42


F40-44

14 of 16

14:11

43:56.59

174

Van, Greta

F48


F45-49

7 of 10

14:11

43:57.17

175

Pierson, Maggie

F9


F1-10

6 of 7

14:19

44:23.75

176

Henderson, Jenna

F36


F35-39

11 of 15

14:20

44:24.61

177

Stanifer, Lynn

F52


F50-54

9 of 13

15:09

46:59.04

178

Bryan, Mary K

F61

Easley SC

F60-64

3 of 3

15:10

46:59.75

179

Undheim, Dianne

F53

PIEDMONT SC

F50-54

10 of 13

15:19

47:28.59

180

Bridges, Lorraine

F50

Easley SC

F50-54

11 of 13

15:19

47:30.36

181

Harbuck Jr, Jerry

M45

Easley SC

M45-49

13 of 13

15:38

48:28.43

182

Rossi, Sarajane

F49

Easley SC

F45-49

8 of 10

15:41

48:37.48

183

Page, Crystal

F50


F50-54

12 of 13

16:05

49:50.09

184

Horn, Melissa

F39


F35-39

12 of 15

16:05

49:51.49

185

Shanesy, Carolyn

F44

Greenville SC

F40-44

15 of 16

16:06

49:54.53

186

Isbell, Barbara

F57

Greenville SC

F55-59

9 of 10

16:07

49:56.37

187

Bryant, Jesse

M63


M60-64

7 of 7

16:08

50:02.34

188

Hare, Ashley

F37

Easley SC

F35-39

13 of 15

16:11

50:10.24

189

Hughes, Jessica

F36


F35-39

14 of 15

16:12

50:13.37

190

Bryant, Jackie

F24


F20-24

6 of 6

16:13

50:15.28

191

Bennett, Gary

M81

Easley SC

M65-99

6 of 6

16:18

50:33.25

192

Rogers, Faye

F81


F65-99

4 of 4

16:19

50:34.58

193

Davis, Nancy

F57

GREENVILLE SC

F55-59

10 of 10

16:21

50:39.58

194

Rogers, Kim

F44


F40-44

16 of 16

16:21

50:40.70

195

Rosencrans, Dean

M38

Easley SC

M35-39

11 of 11

16:30

51:07.59

196

Scott, Rowyn

F6

Easley SC

F1-10

7 of 7

16:49

52:07.60

197

Scott, Rebecca

F31

Easley SC

F30-34

7 of 8

16:52

52:16.11

198

Wilson, Tammi

F38


F35-39

15 of 15

17:07

53:04.00

199

Tindall, Nicole

F25


F25-29

3 of 5

17:25

54:00.08

200

Country, Vicky

F48


F45-49

9 of 10

17:26

54:01.34

201

Click, Diane

F54

ANDERSON SC

F50-54

13 of 13

17:48

55:11.80

202

Board, Kim

F49

ANDERSON SC

F45-49

10 of 10

18:08

56:13.93

203

Allsep, Jessica

F32

Easley SC

F30-34

8 of 8

18:09

56:15.10

204

Pitts, LaiLynn

F29

Easley SC

F25-29

4 of 5

18:26

57:08.55

205

Bridges, Courtney

F28

Easley SC

F25-29

5 of 5

18:27

57:12.14

 

Firecracker Frolic 5K - 7/4/2017 – Awards by Age Group

Award Category

Award Winner

Gender Age

City, SC

Division

Time







Overall Female







1. Marlee Dysart

F24

WILLIAMSTON SC

7

20:06.68


2. Jessica Whitmire

F24

Greenville SC

11

20:48.82


3. Maren Sorber

F15

Clemson SC

12

20:49.92

Overall Male







1. Hagood Grantham

M25

greenville SC

1

17:42.41


2. NOAH BROCK

M16

EASLEY SC

2

18:18.94


3. Robert Gwin

M22

Liberty SC

3

18:19.73

Masters Female







1. Gretchen Alper

F40

Clemson SC

24

22:43.93


2. Susan DuPont

F42

Greenville SC

39

25:40.23


3. Gretchen Carpenter

F44

Easley SC

44

25:56.12

Masters Male







1. Kevin Satterfield

M43

Easley SC

4

19:24.67


2. Lance Vischer

M44

Clemson SC

18

21:28.23


3. Chase Bochlke

M43


22

22:37.76

1-10 Male







1. DJ Rogers

M10


60

27:44.73


2. Gabriel Kaml

M10

Easley SC

61

27:45.52


3. Parker Dean

M6

Easley SC

123

34:27.28

1-10 Female







1. Michaela Mitchell

F10

Fleming Island FL

42

25:54.18


2. Jane Sorber

F9

Clemson SC

79

29:09.49


3. Wren Winters

F9


89

29:48.31

11-14 Male







1. Crews Waldrop

M14


8

20:23.84


2. Allen Carpenter

M12

Easley SC

84

29:26.73


3. Will Crowe

M12

Easley SC

144

37:22.05

11-14 Female







1. Amber Sacitte

F14


16

21:10.23


2. Kaylee Potts

F13


20

21:41.07


3. Chasidy Roach

F14

Seneca SC

23

22:42.50

15-19 Male







1. Cal Finley

M15

Liberty SC

5

19:43.21


2. Carter Brumfield

M15


10

20:47.37


3. Josh Chapman

M19

ANDERSON SC

19

21:38.07

15-19 Female







1. Eliza Sorber

F15

Clemson SC

14

20:53.89


2. Grace Schvaneveldt

F18

Easley SC

32

24:38.18


3. Reagan Hiller

F15

Easley SC

67

28:02.81

20-24 Male







1. Braxton Sheriff

M24


9

20:32.96


2. Donnie Moore

M20


94

29:58.13


3. Jordan Gossett

M23


158

40:39.23

20-24 Female







1. ASHLEY RHODES

F22

WILLIAMSTON SC

72

28:14.90


2. Anna Morris

F24


91

29:55.82


3. Mary Helen Caldwell

F21


112

32:25.46

25-29 Female







1. Heidi Raidel

F27

BELTON SC

82

29:16.63


2. Catherine Huffstetler

F27

Easley SC

165

42:33.09


3. Nicole Tindall

F25


199

54:00.08

25-29 Male







1. Josh Mort

M27

Greenville SC

13

20:51.24


2. Kevin Schmidt

M29


41

25:53.03


3. Jonathan Westan

M27


161

40:55.02

30-34 Male







1. Brian Venglar

M31

Rochester Hills MI

6

19:53.83


2. Ian McKenzie

M30

Easley SC

21

22:27.67


3. Justin Grant

M30

Easley SC

43

25:55.23

30-34 Female







1. Randi Mason

F33


70

28:07.70


2. Marie Schmidt

F31


108

31:40.43


3. Alison Rauch

F32


110

32:15.02

35-39 Male







1. Doug Thompson

M38


15

21:09.20


2. Jeff Cole

M38

Pickens SC

26

23:34.36


3. Robbert Farr

M35


29

24:30.90

35-39 Female







1. Karen Padula

F38

PIEDMONT SC

17

21:13.96


2. Kim Williams

F38

Greenville SC

33

24:45.74


3. Lisa Duzan

F39


51

26:42.25

40-44 Male







1. Chad Sosolik

M44


31

24:35.79


2. Chuck Bowman

M44

Easley SC

36

25:19.83


3. Scott Ticknor

M41

Easley SC

46

26:03.43

40-44 Female







1. Marla Deitz

F43

Liberty SC

47

26:13.68


2. Heidi Zinzow

F41


49

26:33.13


3. lauren maher

F44

Easley SC

65

27:56.21

45-49 Male







1. Larry Epps

M47


25

23:00.70


2. Patrick Rivers

M45


27

23:43.37


3. Adam Brumfield

M47


30

24:32.93

45-49 Female







1. Stehanie Cofer

F45


81

29:14.97


2. Monica Masters

F45


100

30:18.30


3. Arissa Gaines

F49


106

31:19.00

50-54 Female







1. MaryJo Jeffries

F50


52

26:43.07


2. Christine Prado

F53


55

27:15.01


3. Boots Roberts

F52


59

27:38.29

50-54 Male







1. Allan Fortner

M50


28

23:45.00


2. Kevin McDonald

M54

PIEDMONT SC

35

24:55.90


3. Nancy Bubanich

M51

Greer SC

54

27:05.44

55-59 Male







1. Steve Wasilewski

M59


37

25:22.97


2. Paul Myers

M57


99

30:09.17


3. Stephen Talley

M57

Easley SC

115

33:06.98

55-59 Female







1. Julie Hilton

F55

Easley SC

71

28:13.85


2. Bonnie Milks

F58

Easley SC

113

32:53.15


3. Liz Roper

F55


122

34:26.54

60-64 Female







1. Carol Mosher

F63


69

28:06.45


2. Emalee Dillard

F62


167

42:41.67


3. Mary K Bryan

F61

Easley SC

178

46:59.75

60-64 Male







1. Dale Mosher

M64


38

25:29.23


2. Tony Ellison

M62

Six Mile SC

45

25:59.03


3. Doug Booth

M64

ANDERSON SC

57

27:22.01

65-99 Male







1. Scott Adkins

M65

Easley SC

53

26:50.93


2. darell davis

M70

ANDERSON SC

104

31:08.14


3. Glenn Farrow

M67

Easley SC

133

35:17.46

65-99 Female







1. Ann Johnson

F65

Central SC

114

33:00.93


2. Linda Ball

F65

Easley SC

145

37:24.76


3. Grace Farrow

F65

Easley SC

168

43:02.33

 



 2013
 Overall Results  Awards by Category
 2014
 Overall Results
 Awards by Category
 2015  Overall Results
 Awards by Category
 2016  Overall Results
 Awards by Category
     
Website Builder